Wheels

In an automobile, the wheels on a car consist of the rims and the tires. The rims on your Jaguar are not only there to serve a purpose, but they are also areas that many people like to customize. There are several different kinds of wheels on the market. You can customize the spoke design and the finish of the wheels as well as the color. It's important to keep your car's wheels in good condition as they can impact the performance of your car if they become damaged. If you notice any warning signs of issues, you need to make sure that you get replacements. There is some damage that occurs to wheels that is purely aesthetic. Sometimes you might turn around a corner too quickly and scrape your wheels on a curb. Debris and rocks might hit your rims and cause dings or dents. If your wheels become cracked or damaged further, however, they can cause larger issues. Your car might start pulling to the left or right if you have an issue with a wheel. You also might start to notice that your tires are having a hard time holding air, which can indicate a crack in the wheel. When you need a new set of rims, you can find all kinds for your Jaguar here on our site.

C2Z11423CHT - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar C2Z11423CHT
R model, charcoal/red.
$1,543.92
MSRP $1,838.00
Save $294.08
16% Off
T4A43835 - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar T4A43835
2021-23, without svr.
$2,126.05
MSRP $2,336.32
Save $210.27
9% Off
C2D34651QGD - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar C2D34651QGD
XJ soft grain leather, mineral/cirrus.
$1,693.68
MSRP $1,728.25
Save $34.57
2% Off
J9C14068PVJ - : Quarter Pillar Trim for Jaguar Image

Quarter Pillar Trim

Jaguar J9C14068PVJ
Premium audio, jet.
$329.93
MSRP $333.94
Save $4.01
1.2% Off
T2R10502PVJ - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar T2R10502PVJ
With premium sound without leather, black.
$1,575.04
MSRP $1,730.82
Save $155.78
9% Off
T2R10825CJA - : Seat Belt Trim for Jaguar Image

Seat Belt Trim

Jaguar T2R10825CJA
Performance, 2014-17, from vin k08649, red. Svr, 2017, red.
$319.20
C2P14996AMN - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Jaguar Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Jaguar C2P14996AMN
Without microphone, suede.
$305.54
C2Z8800LHN - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar C2Z8800LHN
Soft grain, warm charcoal/dove.
$948.08
MSRP $1,097.31
Save $149.23
13.6% Off
C2P21837 - : Quarter Edge Trim for Jaguar Image

Quarter Edge Trim

Jaguar C2P21837
Coupe, with XKR-S.
$89.91
C2P15715SEP - : Kick Panel Trim for Jaguar Image

Kick Panel Trim

Jaguar C2P15715SEP
Caramel.
$240.17
J9C6735 - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar J9C6735
$2,394.07
MSRP $2,630.85
Save $236.78
9% Off
C2D34672YEX - : Door Trim Panel for Jaguar Image

Door Trim Panel

Jaguar C2D34672YEX
Xjl soft grain leather without pwr sunblind, ebony/ebony.
$1,626.49
MSRP $1,659.68
Save $33.19
2% Off

No results found for "wheel, rim, tire". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!